Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Tao,Trevor SAIM261423662614
2 Jordan,William SAFM227221202272
3 Rodriguez Fernandez,Juan R OSCM219321142193
4 Pritchard,Max SA189516701895
5 Retnaraja,Ethan SA182017471820
6 Balachander,Tharan SA180617291806
7 Russell,Paul VICCM169116311691
8 Charters,Jamie D SA159716101597
9 Schiavone,Emmanuel SA156214521562
10 Almutawa,Ayman SA153615181536
11 Rajwani,Ayush SA146501465
12 Brockman,Roland VIC143713841437
13 Georgitsis,Xavier SA140112431401
14 Houston,Joshua SA139514791395
15 Jindal,Tarush SA138311861383
16 Jeanes,David SA107512541075
17 Koodrin,Zina SA9691147969