Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
10 Almutawa,Ayman SA153615181536
6 Balachander,Tharan SA180617291806
12 Brockman,Roland VIC143713841437
8 Charters,Jamie D SA159716101597
13 Georgitsis,Xavier SA140112431401
14 Houston,Joshua SA139514791395
16 Jeanes,David SA107512541075
15 Jindal,Tarush SA138311861383
2 Jordan,William SAFM227221202272
17 Koodrin,Zina SA9691147969
4 Pritchard,Max SA189516701895
11 Rajwani,Ayush SA146501465
5 Retnaraja,Ethan SA182017471820
3 Rodriguez Fernandez,Juan R OSCM219321142193
7 Russell,Paul VICCM169116311691
9 Schiavone,Emmanuel SA156214521562
1 Tao,Trevor SAIM261423662614